×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
2067
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
About us
The Gallery
Staff
Office
Florence Headquarters
Pananti Atelier - Milan
Useful Informations
Exhibitions
Pananti App
Pananti Web Serie
Web Serie
Live Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Time Bid Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
Modern and Contemporary Art
Paintings, Furniture and Antiques
Oriental Art
Ancient Weapons and Military Objects
Graphics and Editions
Automobilia and classic cars
Contacts
Evaluations
Request Informations
Blog
Search
Ita
Eng
My Pananti
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
About us
The Gallery
Staff
Office
Florence Headquarters
Pananti Atelier - Milan
Useful Informations
Exhibitions
Pananti App
Pananti Web Serie
Web Serie
Live Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Time Bid Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
Modern and Contemporary Art
Oriental Art
Graphics and Editions
Automobilia and classic cars
Contacts
Evaluations
Request Informations
Blog
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Collectible Watches and Silver - I
Back to list
Previous
Next
Lotto composto
una bottiglia con tappo in argento sbalzato, bolli 835, gr. 220 una scatola con incisioni a motivi vegetali e zoomorfi un portabiglietti in filigrana d'argento, gr. 100
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
Enquiries
Condition Report
Your bids
Terms of sale