Antique Paintings, Furniture, Oriental Art and Authors of the XIX and XX centuries

Cinque piatti

Imari in porcellana policroma, quattro piani ed uno fondo, difformi nel decoro, XIX sec., diam. cm. 23
€ 350,00 / 450,00