A COLLECTION OF IMPORTANT MAJOLICA AND SCULPTURES FROM THE XV TO THE [..]

wed 24 - wed 31 May 2023
2137 Time auction

Price range from 0 € to 10000 €

31 - 31  of 31 LOTS

Angelo musicante

Scultura lignea policroma. Umbria XV-XVI sec., cm. 57.

Angelo musicante

€ 4.000,00 / 6.000,00
31 - 31  of 31 LOTS